UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. Nolan predictions

Saturday, 31 October 2026 · 13 fights

Main event: Renato Moicano vs Tom Nolan. Tom Nolan is the favourite at 64%. The likeliest single outcome is Tom Nolan by KO/TKO (31%), and the chance the fight goes the distance is 32%.

UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. Nolan

Saturday, 31 October 2026

UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. Nolan: win probabilities, likeliest method and fair odds for each bout
UKFightWin %Our pickFair oddsResult
00:00Renato MoicanoBrazil vs Tom NolanAustraliaMain event · Lightweight · 5 rounds36% · 64%Tom Nolan 64%likeliest: KO/TKO (48% if they win)2.79 · 1.56
00:00Randy BrownJamaica vs Jacobe SmithUSAWelterweight28% · 72%Jacobe Smith 72%likeliest: Decision (40% if they win)3.63 · 1.38
00:00Ode' OsbourneJamaica vs Cody DurdenUSAFlyweight49% · 51%Cody Durden 51%likeliest: Decision (56% if they win)2.05 · 1.95
00:00Yana SantosRussia vs Luana SantosBrazilW Bantamweight27% · 73%Luana Santos 73%likeliest: Decision (54% if they win)3.64 · 1.38
00:00Jean-Paul LebosnoyaniUSA vs Farman HasanovAzerbaijanWelterweight44% · 56%Farman Hasanov 56%likeliest: Decision (65% if they win)2.25 · 1.80
21:00Dakota HopeUSA vs Francis MarshallUSAFeatherweight30% · 70%Francis Marshall 70%likeliest: Decision (62% if they win)3.34 · 1.43
21:00Andre PetroskiUSA vs Azamat BekoevRussiaMiddleweight56% · 44%Andre Petroski 56%likeliest: Decision (40% if they win)1.77 · 2.29
21:00Theodor BerggrenSweden vs Rodrigo SezinandoBrazilWelterweight53% · 47%Theodor Berggren 53%likeliest: KO/TKO (43% if they win)1.89 · 2.13
21:00Julian ErosaUSA vs JeongYeong LeeSouth KoreaFeatherweight51% · 49%Julian Erosa 51%likeliest: Decision (44% if they win)1.96 · 2.04
21:00Joe KropschotUSA vs Nick KleinUSAMiddleweight63% · 37%Joe Kropschot 63%likeliest: KO/TKO (50% if they win)1.58 · 2.73
21:00Piera RodriguezVenezuela vs Talita AlencarBrazilW Strawweight67% · 33%Piera Rodriguez 67%likeliest: Decision (85% if they win)1.50 · 3.02
21:00Tainara LisboaBrazil vs Lucia SzabováSlovakiaW Flyweight41% · 59%Lucia Szabová 59%likeliest: Decision (50% if they win)2.45 · 1.69
21:00Mickey GallUSA vs Zach ReeseUSAMiddleweight29% · 71%Zach Reese 71%likeliest: Decision (50% if they win)3.43 · 1.41

All upcoming UFC cards · Graded results

Probabilities, not promises: a 70% favourite still loses about three fights in ten. For information only, not betting advice. 18+. If gambling stops being fun, get help.