UFC Fight Night: Bonfim vs. Brady predictions

Saturday, 7 November 2026 · 13 fights

Main event: Sean Brady vs Gabriel Bonfim. Gabriel Bonfim is the slight favourite at 53%. The likeliest single outcome is Gabriel Bonfim by KO/TKO (23%), and the chance the fight goes the distance is 33%.

UFC Fight Night: Bonfim vs. Brady

Saturday, 7 November 2026

UFC Fight Night: Bonfim vs. Brady: win probabilities, likeliest method and fair odds for each bout
UKFightWin %Our pickFair oddsResult
01:00Sean BradyUSA vs Gabriel BonfimBrazilMain event · Welterweight · 5 rounds47% · 53%Gabriel Bonfim 53%likeliest: KO/TKO (43% if they win)2.13 · 1.88
01:00Tatiana SuarezUSA vs Virna JandirobaBrazilW Strawweight71% · 29%Tatiana Suarez 71%likeliest: Decision (63% if they win)1.42 · 3.39
01:00Billy ElekanaUSA vs Lucas FernandoBrazilLight Heavyweight45% · 55%Lucas Fernando 55%likeliest: KO/TKO (52% if they win)2.21 · 1.82
01:00Wes SchultzUSA vs Mantas KondratavičiusLithuaniaMiddleweight30% · 70%Mantas Kondratavičius 70%likeliest: KO/TKO (60% if they win)3.34 · 1.43
01:00Lucas BrennanUSA vs Austin BashiUSAFeatherweight29% · 71%Austin Bashi 71%likeliest: Decision (46% if they win)3.40 · 1.42
22:00Davey GrantEngland vs Elijah SmithUSABantamweight20% · 80%Elijah Smith 80%likeliest: Decision (52% if they win)4.94 · 1.25
22:00Wellington Turman vs Seokhyeon KoSouth KoreaWelterweight25% · 75%Seokhyeon Ko 75%likeliest: Decision (66% if they win)3.95 · 1.34
22:00Gabriel LorençoBrazil vs Alvin HinesUSAHeavyweight79% · 21%Gabriel Lorenço 79%likeliest: KO/TKO (71% if they win)1.26 · 4.84
22:00Karine SilvaBrazil vs Gabriella FernandesBrazilW Flyweight72% · 28%Karine Silva 72%likeliest: Decision (50% if they win)1.40 · 3.52
22:00Jose DelanoBrazil vs Murtazali MagomedovKyrgyzstanFeatherweight50% · 50%Murtazali Magomedov 50%likeliest: Decision (44% if they win)2.00 · 2.00
22:00Keiichiro NakamuraJapan vs Ollie SchmidNew ZealandFeatherweight34% · 66%Ollie Schmid 66%likeliest: Decision (53% if they win)2.91 · 1.52
22:00Priscila CachoeiraBrazil vs Nina MiloševićSerbiaW Bantamweight18% · 82%Nina Milošević 82%likeliest: Decision (44% if they win)5.62 · 1.22
22:00Jonny Parsons vs Jose HenriqueBrazilWelterweight29% · 71%Jose Henrique 71%likeliest: Decision (54% if they win)3.48 · 1.40

All upcoming UFC cards · Graded results

Probabilities, not promises: a 70% favourite still loses about three fights in ten. For information only, not betting advice. 18+. If gambling stops being fun, get help.